Think Boutiq Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. Featured Areas
    3. Our Team
    4. Careers
    5. The Boutiq Journal
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In

OUR RECENT SALES

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
City: Long Beach, CA
Map
5 Sold Properties

5 Sold Properties

Market Insights
3461 E Saint Francis PL, Long Beach, CA 90805

$1,020,000

$980,000

4.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,140 SqFt

3461 E Saint Francis PL, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# PW26031437

Listed by Lauren Line of The RECollective

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6404 Indiana AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

6404 Indiana AVE, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# WS26016599

Listed by HANNA FLOYD of Wedgewood Homes Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2890 E Artesia #36, Long Beach, CA 90805

$287,500

$280,000

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath556 SqFt

2890 E Artesia #36, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# DW26009299

Listed by Ingrida Miliauskiene of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3806 E Arabella, Long Beach, CA 90805

$775,000

$799,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,395 SqFt

3806 E Arabella, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# PW25251751

Listed by Jonathan Harp of Home Base Realty Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6324 Johnson, Long Beach, CA 90805

$848,000

$849,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

6324 Johnson, Long Beach, CA 90805

MLS# PW25263618

Listed by Tony Amer of TM Real Estate Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1

explore listings in Long Beach

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Think Boutiq white IQ Smart Move version

Get My App

Think Boutiq Real Estate
Think Boutiq Real Estate
+1(657) 465-5200
chelle@thinkrealestateco.com
4478 Cerritos Ave, Los Alamitos, CA, 90720, USA
Brokerage DRE LIC# 02126101
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Buyer Guide
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. Featured Areas
      3. Our Team
      4. Careers
      5. The Boutiq Journal
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Think Boutiq white IQ Smart Move version

Get My App

Think Boutiq Real Estate
Think Boutiq Real Estate
+1(657) 465-5200
chelle@thinkrealestateco.com
4478 Cerritos Ave, Los Alamitos, CA, 90720, USA
Brokerage DRE LIC# 02126101